now in your cart:

0 item

 

Categories

Brands

Tag Cloud

Payment

Our Social Network

TRENDNET Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module [TEG-MGBS10]

TRENDNET Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module [TEG-MGBS10] Click to enlarge
Price: Rp. 955,000
Availability: In Stock
Model: Switch Accessory
Share:
facebook

Description

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module For distances up to 10km