now in your cart:

0 item

 

Categories

Brands

Tag Cloud

Yahoo Messenger

Marketing 1

Payment

Bank BCA
2411241388
a/n Suharjo Kusuma

Bank Mandiri
1150005488186
A/n Suharjo Kusuma

Our Social Network

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPSX

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPSX Click to enlarge
Price: Rp. 2,300,000
Availability: In Stock
Model: Switch Accessory
Share:
facebook

Description

1000BaseSX Module uplink (500m with MMF, 850nm)